-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Linar

Map of Darah-ye Linar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Linar,Darah-ye Linār,Darah-ye Līnar,Darrahe Linar,Darreh-ye Linar,Linar,درۀ لینر,Ḏaṟṟahe Linaṟ, Darah-ye Līnar

Darah-ye Linar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Linar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Līnar. See Darah-ye Linar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Līnar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Linar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29714/70.18019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Linar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Linar
Sōkhtah Munḏōl (0.6 km) Mandōl (1.7 km) Chutōr (2.6 km) Gaḏwāl (4.3 km) Warishtōr (4.9 km) Parūm (5.5 km) Bālā Murghāb (6.3 km) Dahān-e Kiwīsht (7.1 km) Linar (7.3 km) Shakarnal (8 km) Rustō (8.5 km) Doni (8.9 km) Jenā Khēl (9.2 km) Tōp Khānah (9.5 km) Kowrbiz (9.8 km) Atrarā (10.1 km) Shaladur (10.2 km) Mangōr (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Linar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Linar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Linar, Afghanistan