-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Warishtor

Map of Darah-ye Warishtor Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Warishtor,Darah-ye Warishtōr,Darrahe Warestor,Darreh-ye Wareshtowr,Varigitor,درۀ ورشتور,Ḏaṟṟahe Waṟestōṟ, Darah-ye Warishtōr

Darah-ye Warishtor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Warishtor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Warishtōr. See Darah-ye Warishtor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Warishtōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Warishtor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32084/70.20338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Warishtor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Warishtor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Warishtor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Warishtor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Warishtor, Afghanistan