-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Mahi Khanah

Map of Koh-e Mahi Khanah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Makhikhana,Koh-e Mahi Khanah,Koh-e Mahikhanah,Kohe Mahikhana,Kohe Māhikhāna,Kuh-e Mahikhaneh,Kōh-e Māhī Khānah,Kōh-e Māhīkhānah,Kūh-e Māhīkhāneh,کوه ماهی خانه, Kōh-e Māhī Khānah

Koh-e Mahi Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mahi Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Māhī Khānah. See Koh-e Mahi Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Māhī Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mahi Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28396/70.23872
  • Altitude: 3850 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mahi Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mahi Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Mahi Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mahi Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mahi Khanah, Afghanistan