-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Nilaw

Map of Darah-ye Nilaw Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nil Aw,Darah-ye Nilaw,Darah-ye Nīl Āw,Darah-ye Nīlāw,Darrahe Nilaw,Darreh-ye Nilab,Darreh-ye Nilaw,Darreh-ye Nīlāb,Darreh-ye Nīlāw,Nilau,drh nyl aw,دره نیل آو,Ḏaṟṟahe Nīlāw, Darah-ye Nīlāw

Darah-ye Nilaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nilaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nīlāw. See Darah-ye Nilaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nīlāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Nilaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18584/70.27355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nilaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nilaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nilaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nilaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nilaw, Afghanistan