Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Top Khanah

Map of Koh-e Top Khanah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topkhana,Koh-e Top Khanah,Kohe Topkhana,Kohe Tōpkhāna,Kuh-e Tupkhaneh,Kōh-e Tōp Khānah,Kūh-e Tūpkhāneh,kwh twp khanh,کوه توپ خانه, Kōh-e Tōp Khānah

Koh-e Top Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Top Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp Khānah. See Koh-e Top Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Top Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top Khanah
Places near Koh-e Top Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Top Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Top Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top Khanah, Afghanistan