-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Wuri

Map of Darah-ye Wuri Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wuri,Darah-ye Wurī,Darrahe Wori,Darreh-ye Wori,Vuri,drh wry,دره وری,Ḏaṟṟahe Woṟi, Darah-ye Wurī

Darah-ye Wuri

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wuri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wurī. See Darah-ye Wuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wurī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Wuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24803/70.43057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wuri
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wuri

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wuri, Afghanistan