-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Bidrumal

Map of Darah-ye Bidrumal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedrumal',Bedrumal’,Darah-ye Bidrumal,Darah-ye Bidrumāl,Darrahe Bedromal,Darreh-ye Bedromal,Darreh-ye Bedromāl,drh bdrmal,دره بدرمال,Ḏaṟṟahe Beḏṟomāl, Darah-ye Bidrumāl

Darah-ye Bidrumal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bidrumal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bidrumāl. See Darah-ye Bidrumal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bidrumāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Bidrumal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23957/70.41043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bidrumal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bidrumal
Kindar (0.2 km) Shōk (2.2 km) Sūrīch (3.9 km) Shirudamī (5.1 km) Alumarī (6.5 km) Palah Gul (6.9 km) Tōp Khānah (7.3 km) Witsīr (8.1 km) Pisintā (8.2 km) Wāygalak (9.8 km) Gōr Nānchah (10.3 km) Sakī Deh Das (10.7 km) Nīlāw (11.3 km) Bajahgal (12 km) Banōk Deh Das (12.4 km) Yārī Das Kalān (12.5 km) Shāh Dats (13 km) Shapāwos (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bidrumal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bidrumal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bidrumal, Afghanistan