-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Pya Gul

Map of Koh-e Pya Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory P'yagul',Gory P’yagul’,Koh-e Pya Gul,Kohe Pyagul,Kohe Pyāgul,Kuh-e Pyagol,Kōh-e Pyā Gul,Kūh-e Pyāgol,kwh pya gl,کوه پیا گل, Kōh-e Pyā Gul

Koh-e Pya Gul

Welcome to the Koh-e Pya Gul google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pyā Gul. See Koh-e Pya Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pyā Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pya Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19079/70.45649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pya Gul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pya Gul
Gōr Nānchah (4.9 km) Shōk (6.8 km) Sakī Deh Das (6.9 km) Kindar (6.9 km) Shapāwos (7.8 km) Banōk Deh Das (8 km) Sūrīch (8.3 km) Palah Gul (8.5 km) Yārī Das Kalān (9.1 km) Shāh Dats (9.2 km) Alumarī (9.2 km) Bajahgal (9.7 km) Shīdahlām (9.9 km) Gadah Lām (10.1 km) Wāygalak (10.2 km) Kōtahgal (11.3 km) Ḏangar (11.6 km) Gūlchah (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pya Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pya Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pya Gul, Afghanistan