-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Palah Gul

Map of Darah-ye Palah Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Palah Gul,Darrahe Palagul,Darreh-ye Palahgol,Palagul',Palagul’,drh plh gl,دره پله گل,Ḏaṟṟahe Palagul, Darah-ye Palah Gul

Darah-ye Palah Gul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palah Gul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Palah Gul. See Darah-ye Palah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Palah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Palah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19266/70.34287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palah Gul
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palah Gul

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palah Gul, Afghanistan