-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dahan-e Piar

Map of Dahan-e Piar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Piar,Dahan-e Pyar,Dahan-e Pyār,Dahanah-ye Piar,Dahane Pya,Dahān-e Pīār,Dahānah-ye Pīār,Dakhani-P'yar,Dakhani-P’yar,دهان پیار,دهانۀ پیار,Ḏahane Pyā, Dahān-e Pīār

Dahan-e Piar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Piar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Pīār. See Dahan-e Piar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Pīār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Piar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15044/70.30267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Piar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Piar
Dahān-e Pīār (0 km) Pīār (2.5 km) Tel (3.4 km) Jūnīā (4.2 km) Wāygalak (4.6 km) Chandal Dārī (5.4 km) Gadah (5.7 km) Bajahgal (6.8 km) Now Kōzung (7.1 km) Palah Gul (7.2 km) Alumarī (7.5 km) Kōrgal (8.4 km) Yārī Das Kalān (8.5 km) Adōsō (9 km) Nīlāw (9.1 km) Shāh Dats (9.3 km) Sakī Deh Das (9.5 km) Kāgal (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Piar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Piar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Piar, Afghanistan