-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mawi

Map of Darah-ye Mawi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mawi,Darah-ye Mawī,Darrahe Mawi,Darreh-ye Mawi,Mavi,drh mwy,دره موی,Ḏaṟṟahe Mawi, Darah-ye Mawī

Darah-ye Mawi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mawi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mawī. See Darah-ye Mawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mawī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1935/70.34252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mawi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mawi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mawi, Afghanistan