-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Rod-e Baydak

Map of Rod-e Baydak Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Rod-e Baydak,Rode Bedak,Rud-e Bedak,Rōd-e Baydak,Rūd-e Bedak,رود بیدک,Ṟōḏe Bēḏak, Rōd-e Baydak

Rod-e Baydak

Welcome to the Rod-e Baydak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Baydak. See Rod-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1899/70.23961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Rod-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Rod-e Baydak

Online Dating

Rod-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Baydak, Afghanistan