-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Nishpal

Map of Koh-e Nishpal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishpal',Gora Nishpal’,Koh-e Nishpal,Kohe Nespal,Kohe Nešpāl,Kuh-e Neshpal,Kōh-e Nishpāl,Kūh-e Neshpāl,کوه نشپال, Kōh-e Nishpāl

Koh-e Nishpal

Welcome to the Koh-e Nishpal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nishpāl. See Koh-e Nishpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nishpāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nishpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21044/70.21133
  • Altitude: 2878 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nishpal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nishpal

Online Dating

Koh-e Nishpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nishpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nishpal, Afghanistan