Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz

Map of Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nashri-N'yaz,Gora Nashri-N’yaz,Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz,Koh-e Nashr-e Nyaz,Kohe Nasre Nyaz,Kohe Našre Nyāz,Kuh-e Nashr-e Nyaz,Kōh-e Nashr-e Nyāz,Kōh-e Nashr-e Nīāz,Kūh-e Nashr-e Nyāz,کوه نشرنیاز, Kōh-e Nashr-e Nīāz

Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nashr-e Nīāz. See Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nashr-e Nīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2885 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz
Places near Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nashr-e Niaz, Afghanistan