-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Shakar Darah

Map of Koh-e Shakar Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakardara,Koh-e Shakar Darah,Koh-e Shikar Darah,Kohe Sakardara,Kohe Sakaṟḏaṟa,Kuh-e Shekar Darreh,Kōh-e Shakar Darah,Kōh-e Shikar Darah,Kūh-e Shekar Darreh,کوه شکر دره, Kōh-e Shakar Darah

Koh-e Shakar Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shakar Darah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shakar Darah. See Koh-e Shakar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shakar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Shakar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21207/70.13931
  • Altitude: 2822 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shakar Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shakar Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Shakar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shakar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shakar Darah, Afghanistan