-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Gamahtah

Map of Darah-ye Gamahtah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gamahtah,Darah-ye Gamatah,Darrahe Gamata,Darreh-ye Gamatah,Gamata,درۀ گمه ته,Ḏaṟṟahe Gamata, Darah-ye Gamahtah

Darah-ye Gamahtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gamahtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gamahtah. See Darah-ye Gamahtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gamahtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gamahtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16122/70.20821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gamahtah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gamahtah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gamahtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gamahtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gamahtah, Afghanistan