-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Nowdih

Map of Darah-ye Nowdih Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nowdeh,Darah-ye Nowdih,Darrahe Nawdeh,Darreh-ye Nawdeh,Naudekh,درۀ نوده,Ḏaṟṟahe Nawḏeh, Darah-ye Nowdih

Darah-ye Nowdih

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nowdih google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nowdih. See Darah-ye Nowdih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nowdih area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nowdih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15914/70.13757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nowdih
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nowdih

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nowdih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nowdih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nowdih, Afghanistan