-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Chalafai

Map of Darah-ye Chalafai Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chalafay,Darah-ye Chalafai,Darah-ye Chalafay,Darah-ye Chalafaī,Darah-ye Jalaqai,Darah-ye Jalaqaī,Darrahe Calafay,Darreh-ye Chalafay,درۀ جلقی,درۀ چلفی,Ḏaṟṟahe Calafay, Darah-ye Chalafaī

Darah-ye Chalafai

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chalafai google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chalafaī. See Darah-ye Chalafai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chalafaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Chalafai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21617/70.08016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chalafai
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chalafai
Kiwīsht (0.6 km) Bānḏōl (8 km) Dahān-e Kiwīsht (8 km) Doni (8.5 km) Kowrbiz (8.6 km) Anaysh (9 km) Mūmam (9.4 km) Kāchah Paṯāl (9.8 km) Awpōsh (10 km) Gumtā (10 km) Nishpāl (11.1 km) Mandōl (11.1 km) Iskandō (12.2 km) Sōkhtah Munḏōl (12.3 km) Adōsō (12.6 km) Now Kōzung (15 km) Parūm (15.4 km) Chutōr (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chalafai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chalafai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chalafai, Afghanistan