-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Koli

Map of Darah-ye Koli Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Koli,Darah-ye Kolī,Darah-ye Kōlī,Darrahe Koli,Darrakuli,Darreh-ye Koli,درۀ کولی,Ḏaṟṟahe Koli, Darah-ye Kōlī

Darah-ye Koli

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōlī. See Darah-ye Koli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Koli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13147/70.11012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koli
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koli
Gumtā (3.9 km) Bānḏōl (4 km) Mūmam (5 km) Anaysh (6 km) Iskandō (6.1 km) Kāchah Paṯāl (7.4 km) Awpōsh (8.4 km) Kiwīsht (9.6 km) Adōsō (10.2 km) Kowrbiz (10.4 km) Nishpāl (10.6 km) Doni (11.1 km) Dahān-e Kiwīsht (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koli, Afghanistan