-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mumam

Map of Darah-ye Mumam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mumam,Darah-ye Mūmam,Darrahe Mumam,Darrahe Muman,Darreh-ye Muman,Mumam,درۀ مومم,Ḏaṟṟahe Muman,Ḏaṟṟahe Mūmam, Darah-ye Mūmam

Darah-ye Mumam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mumam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūmam. See Darah-ye Mumam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūmam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Mumam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16443/70.1507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mumam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mumam

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mumam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mumam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mumam, Afghanistan