-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Iskando

Map of Darah-ye Iskando Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Iskando,Darah-ye Iskandō,Darrahe Eskando,Darreh-ye Eskando,Iskanau,درۀ اسکندو,Ḏaṟṟahe Eskanḏo, Darah-ye Iskandō

Darah-ye Iskando

Welcome to the Darah-ye Iskando google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Iskandō. See Darah-ye Iskando photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Iskandō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Iskando
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17584/70.17269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Iskando
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Iskando

Online Dating

Darah-ye Iskando Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Iskando, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Iskando, Afghanistan