-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Gora Uchuri

Map of Gora Uchuri Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uchuri,Koh-e Ochori,Kohe Ocori,Kohe Očori,Kuh-e Ochori,Kōh-e Ochōrī,Kōh-e Ōchōṟī,Kūh-e Ochori,کوه اوچوړی, Gora Uchuri

Gora Uchuri

Welcome to the Gora Uchuri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Uchuri. See Gora Uchuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Uchuri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Uchuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1252/70.2485
  • Altitude: 3441 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Gora Uchuri
  •  
Places near Gora Uchuri

Online Dating

Gora Uchuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Uchuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Uchuri, Afghanistan