-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Piar

Map of Darah-ye Piar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Piar,Darah-ye Pīār,Darrahe Pyar,Darreh-ye Pyar,Darreh-ye Pyār,P'yar,P’yar,درۀ پیار,Ḏaṟṟahe Pyāṟ, Darah-ye Pīār

Darah-ye Piar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Piar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pīār. See Darah-ye Piar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pīār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Piar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14998/70.30064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Piar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Piar
Dahān-e Pīār (0.2 km) Pīār (2.3 km) Tel (3.3 km) Jūnīā (4 km) Wāygalak (4.8 km) Chandal Dārī (5.2 km) Gadah (5.5 km) Now Kōzung (7 km) Bajahgal (7 km) Palah Gul (7.3 km) Alumarī (7.7 km) Kōrgal (8.4 km) Yārī Das Kalān (8.7 km) Adōsō (8.8 km) Nīlāw (9.1 km) Shāh Dats (9.5 km) Kāgal (9.7 km) Sakī Deh Das (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Piar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Piar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Piar, Afghanistan