Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Nargulak

Map of Koh-e Nargulak Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nargulak,Koh-e Nargolak,Koh-e Nargulak,Kohe Nargolak,Kohe Naṟgolak,Kuh-e Nargolak,Kōh-e Nargolak,Kōh-e Nargulak,Kūh-e Naṟgolak,کوه نرگلک, Kōh-e Nargulak

Koh-e Nargulak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nargulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nargulak. See Koh-e Nargulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nargulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nargulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2216 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nargulak
Places near Koh-e Nargulak

Online Dating

Koh-e Nargulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Nargulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nargulak, Afghanistan