Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nargulak

Map of Nargulak Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nargolak,Nargulak,Naṟgolak,نرگلک, Nargulak


Welcome to the Nargulak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nargulak. See Nargulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nargulak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Nargulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Nargulak
Places near Nargulak

Online Dating

Nargulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nargulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nargulak, Afghanistan