-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Zhunia

Map of Darah-ye Zhunia Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zhunia,Darah-ye Zhunya,Darah-ye Zhūnyā,Darah-ye Zhūnīā,Darrahe Zunya,Darrahe Žūnyā,Darreh-ye Zhownya,Darreh-ye Zhownyā,Zun'ya,Zun’ya,درۀ ژونیا, Darah-ye Zhūnīā

Darah-ye Zhunia

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zhunia google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zhūnīā. See Darah-ye Zhunia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zhūnīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Zhunia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09462/70.24017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zhunia
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zhunia
Gadah (2.9 km) Chandal Dārī (3.3 km) Jūnīā (4.3 km) Tel (5.2 km) Bāgh-e Tarang (6.4 km) Pīār (6.4 km) Kōrgal (6.5 km) Kurank (7.6 km) Iskandō (7.7 km) Chayel (8.2 km) Dahān-e Pīār (8.4 km) Gandow (8.6 km) Adōsō (9.4 km) Gumtā (10 km) Mūmam (10.5 km) Now Kōzung (10.6 km) Kāchah Paṯāl (10.6 km) Awpōsh (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zhunia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zhunia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zhunia, Afghanistan