-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bamtsayr

Map of Bamtsayr Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bamce,Bamcer,Bamcē,Bamcēṟ,Bamsayr,Bamtsayr,Bamtser,Bamtsir,Bamtsēr,Bamtsīr,Urochishche Bamcher,بم سیر,بمڅیر, Bamtsayr

Bamtsayr

Welcome to the Bamtsayr google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bamtsayr. See Bamtsayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bamtsayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bamtsayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08001/70.35406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Bamtsayr
  •  
Places near Bamtsayr
Kāgal (2 km) Kōrgal (4.4 km) Shāh Dats (6.3 km) Yārī Das Kalān (6.4 km) Bajahgal (6.4 km) Gandow (6.5 km) Chayel (7 km) Banōk Deh Das (7.6 km) Tel (7.9 km) Chandal Dārī (8.2 km) Jūnīā (8.5 km) Gadah (8.5 km) Sakī Deh Das (8.5 km) Shapāwos (8.6 km) Kurank (8.7 km) Dōstī (8.7 km) Samandur (8.7 km) Dahān-e Pīār (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Bamtsayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bamtsayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bamtsayr, Afghanistan