-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Kagil

Map of Darah-ye Kagil Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kagel,Darah-ye Kagil,Darah-ye Kāgil,Darah-ye Kāgêl,Darrahe Kagel,Darreh-ye Kagel,Darreh-ye Kāgel,Kagil',Kagil’,درۀ کاگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāgel, Darah-ye Kāgil

Darah-ye Kagil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kagil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kāgil. See Darah-ye Kagil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kāgil area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kagil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0872/70.32494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kagil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kagil

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kagil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kagil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kagil, Afghanistan