-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Bajahgal

Map of Darah-ye Bajahgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badzhagal',Badzhagal’,Darah-ye Bajagal,Darah-ye Bajahgal,Darrahe Bajagal,Darreh-ye Bajagal,درۀ بجه گل,Ḏaṟṟahe Bajagal, Darah-ye Bajahgal

Darah-ye Bajahgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bajahgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bajahgal. See Darah-ye Bajahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bajahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Bajahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10842/70.31651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bajahgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bajahgal
Tel (3.3 km) Kōrgal (3.9 km) Jūnīā (4 km) Chandal Dārī (4.1 km) Gadah (4.5 km) Dahān-e Pīār (4.8 km) Pīār (5.4 km) Kāgal (5.8 km) Bajahgal (6.1 km) Wāygalak (7.2 km) Yārī Das Kalān (7.2 km) Shāh Dats (7.7 km) Gandow (7.9 km) Chayel (8.1 km) Kurank (9 km) Bāgh-e Tarang (9.1 km) Banōk Deh Das (9.1 km) Sakī Deh Das (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bajahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bajahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bajahgal, Afghanistan