-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Bajahgal

Map of Koh-e Bajahgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badzhagal',Gora Badzhagal’,Koh-e Bajagal,Koh-e Bajahgal,Kohe Bajagal,Kuh-e Bajagal,Kōh-e Bajagal,Kōh-e Bajahgal,Kūh-e Bajagal,کوه بجه گل, Kōh-e Bajahgal

Koh-e Bajahgal

Welcome to the Koh-e Bajahgal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bajahgal. See Koh-e Bajahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bajahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Bajahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13465/70.33892
  • Altitude: 2757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bajahgal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bajahgal
Bajahgal (3.3 km) Dahān-e Pīār (3.7 km) Wāygalak (3.8 km) Yārī Das Kalān (4.9 km) Tel (5.1 km) Shāh Dats (5.6 km) Pīār (5.8 km) Jūnīā (6 km) Kāgal (6.2 km) Sakī Deh Das (6.3 km) Palah Gul (6.7 km) Chandal Dārī (6.7 km) Banōk Deh Das (6.8 km) Gadah (7.1 km) Kōrgal (7.3 km) Alumarī (7.7 km) Shapāwos (8.6 km) Gōr Nānchah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bajahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bajahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bajahgal, Afghanistan