-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Wudan

Map of Koh-e Wudan Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vudan,Koh-e Wodan,Koh-e Wudan,Kohe Wodan,Kohe Woḏān,Kuh-e Wodan,Kōh-e Wodān,Kōh-e Wudān,Kūh-e Wodān,کوه ودان, Kōh-e Wudān

Koh-e Wudan

Welcome to the Koh-e Wudan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wudān. See Koh-e Wudan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wudān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Wudan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09026/70.46876
  • Altitude: 2803 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Wudan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Wudan

Online Dating

Koh-e Wudan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Wudan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Wudan, Afghanistan