-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Guda

Map of Guda Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goda,Godā,Guda,Gōdā,گودا, Guda

Guda

Welcome to the Guda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guda. See Guda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Guda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07275/70.49547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Guda
  •  
Places near Guda

Online Dating

Guda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guda, Afghanistan