-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Malik

Map of Darah-ye Malik Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Malik,Darrahe Malek,Darreh-ye Malek,Malik,درۀ ملک,Ḏaṟṟahe Malek, Darah-ye Malik

Darah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Malik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Malik. See Darah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04981/70.46528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Malik
Malik (0.6 km) Tangarah (2 km) Shīrīn (2.4 km) Sowrīl (2.6 km) Guda (3.7 km) Shaṟūk (5.2 km) Tirwat (5.6 km) Ḏahbā (5.7 km) Bagī (5.8 km) Gadah Lām (5.9 km) Buzurg Khēl (6.1 km) Shīdahlām (6.2 km) Kōtahgal Nīshīb (7.4 km) Kōtahgal (7.5 km) Kōlahtan (8.3 km) Shapāwos (8.7 km) Kāgal (9.3 km) Banōk Deh Das (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Malik, Afghanistan