Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Malik

Map of Malik Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek,Malik,ملک, Malik


Welcome to the Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik. See Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Malik
Places near Malik

Online Dating

Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik, Afghanistan