-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Shirin

Map of Darah-ye Shirin Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shirin,Darah-ye Shirīn,Darah-ye Shīrīn,Darrahe Sirin,Darrahe Širīn,Darrashirin,Darreh-ye Shirin,Darreh-ye Shīrīn,درۀ شرین, Darah-ye Shirīn

Darah-ye Shirin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shirin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shirīn. See Darah-ye Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shirīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04095/70.44588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shirin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shirin

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shirin, Afghanistan