Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bagi

Map of Bagi Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagi,Bagī,بگی, Bagī


Welcome to the Bagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagī. See Bagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Bagi
Places near Bagi

Online Dating

Bagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagi, Afghanistan