-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Buzurg Khel

Map of Buzurg Khel Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozorg Khel,Bozorg Kheyl,Bozurgkhel,Bozuṟgkhēl,Buzurg Khel,Buzurg Khēl,Buzurgkheyl',Buzurgkheyl’,bzrg khyl,بزرگ خيل,بزرگ خېل, Buzurg Khēl

Buzurg Khel

Welcome to the Buzurg Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzurg Khēl. See Buzurg Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzurg Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Buzurg Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00242/70.49897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Buzurg Khel
  •  
Places near Buzurg Khel

Online Dating

Buzurg Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzurg Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzurg Khel, Afghanistan