-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Konio

Map of Darah-ye Konio Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Konio,Darah-ye Konyo,Darah-ye Kōnyō,Darah-ye Kōnīō,Darrahe Konyo,Darreh-ye Konyo,Kon'yu,Kon’yu,درۀ کونیو,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōnyo, Darah-ye Kōnīō

Darah-ye Konio

Welcome to the Darah-ye Konio google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōnīō. See Darah-ye Konio photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōnīō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Konio
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03577/70.36047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Konio
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Konio

Online Dating

Darah-ye Konio Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Konio, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Konio, Afghanistan