Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Pashahgar

Map of Darah-ye Pashahgar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pashagar,Darah-ye Pashahgar,Darah-ye Pishahgar,Darah-ye Pīshahgar,Darrahe Pasagar,Darrahe Pašagar,Darreh-ye Pashagar,Pashagar,درۀ پشه گر,درۀ پیشه گر, Darah-ye Pashahgar

Darah-ye Pashahgar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pashahgar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pashahgar. See Darah-ye Pashahgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pashahgar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pashahgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pashahgar
Places near Darah-ye Pashahgar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pashahgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Pashahgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pashahgar, Afghanistan