-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang

Map of Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagi-Tarang,Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang,Darah-ye Bāgh-e Tarang,Darrahe Baghe Tarang,Darreh-ye Bagh-e Tarang,Darreh-ye Bāgh-e Taṟang,درۀ باغ ترنگ,Ḏaṟṟahe Bāghe Taṟang, Darah-ye Bāgh-e Tarang

Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāgh-e Tarang. See Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāgh-e Tarang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03933/70.2844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bagh-e Tarang, Afghanistan