-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Wuzgal Mandz Ghar

Map of Wuzgal Mandz Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuzgul'mandzhgar,Gora Vuzgul’mandzhgar,Wuzgal Mandz Ghar,Wuzgal Manj Ghar,kwh wzgl mnj,كوهٔ وزگل منج,وزگل منځ غر, Wuzgal Mandz Ghar

Wuzgal Mandz Ghar

Welcome to the Wuzgal Mandz Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuzgal Mandz Ghar. See Wuzgal Mandz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuzgal Mandz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuzgal Mandz Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4824/71.04637
  • Altitude: 4795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Wuzgal Mandz Ghar
  •  
Places near Wuzgal Mandz Ghar

Online Dating

Wuzgal Mandz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuzgal Mandz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuzgal Mandz Ghar, Afghanistan