Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tishtah Mostik Ghar

Map of Tishtah Mostik Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tishtamastikgar,Teshtamustek Ghar,Teshtamūstek Ghar,Testamostek Ghar,Teṣtamostek Ghar,Tishtah Mostik Ghar,Tishtah Mōstik Ghar,Tishtamostik Ghar,Tishtamōstik Ghar,kwh tshtmwstk,tshtmwstk ghr,تشتموستک غر,كوهٔ تشتموستك, Tishtah Mōstik Ghar

Tishtah Mostik Ghar

Welcome to the Tishtah Mostik Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tishtah Mōstik Ghar. See Tishtah Mostik Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tishtah Mōstik Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tishtah Mostik Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4785 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tishtah Mostik Ghar
Places near Tishtah Mostik Ghar

Online Dating

Tishtah Mostik Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tishtah Mostik Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tishtah Mostik Ghar, Afghanistan