-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ramelak Gul Ghar

Map of Ramelak Gul Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ramelakgul'gar,Gora Ramelakgul’gar,Ramelak Gul Ghar,Ramelakgul Ghar,Ramilakgul Ghar,Rāmēlak Gul Ghar,Rāmīlakgul Ghar,kwh ramylkgl,رامېلک گل غر,كوهٔ راميلكگل,Ṟāmēlakgul Ghaṟ, Rāmēlak Gul Ghar

Ramelak Gul Ghar

Welcome to the Ramelak Gul Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāmēlak Gul Ghar. See Ramelak Gul Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāmēlak Gul Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ramelak Gul Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44151/71.02873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Ramelak Gul Ghar
  •  
Places near Ramelak Gul Ghar

Online Dating

Ramelak Gul Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramelak Gul Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramelak Gul Ghar, Afghanistan