Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Tobulsamik Ghar

Map of Tobulsamik Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tobul'samikgar,Gora Tobul’samikgar,Tobulsamik Ghar,Towbulsamik Ghar,Towbulsāmīk Ghar,Tōbulsāmīk Ghar,Tōbulsāmīk Ghaṟ,kwh twblsamyk,twblsmyk ghr,توبلسمیک غر,كوهٔ توبلساميك, Tōbulsāmīk Ghar

Tobulsamik Ghar

Welcome to the Tobulsamik Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōbulsāmīk Ghar. See Tobulsamik Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōbulsāmīk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tobulsamik Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Tobulsamik Ghar
Places near Tobulsamik Ghar

Online Dating

Tobulsamik Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tobulsamik Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tobulsamik Ghar, Afghanistan