-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kotal-e Wuzgal

Map of Kotal-e Wuzgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Wuzgal,Kotale Wuzgal,Kowtal-e Wuzgal,Kōtal-e Wuzgal,Kōtale Wuzgal,Pereval Vuzgul',Pereval Vuzgul’,kwtl wzgl,كوتلٔ وزگل,کوتل وزگل, Kōtal-e Wuzgal

Kotal-e Wuzgal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Wuzgal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Wuzgal. See Kotal-e Wuzgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Wuzgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Wuzgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47059/71.08039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Wuzgal
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Wuzgal

Online Dating

Kotal-e Wuzgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Wuzgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Wuzgal, Afghanistan