-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kotal-e Kishmait An

Map of Kotal-e Kishmait An Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kishmait An,Kotal-e Kishmayt An,Kotale Kesmaytan,Kotale Kešmaytān,Kowtal-e Keshmaytan,Kowtal-e Keshmaytān,Kōtal-e Kishmayt Ān,Kōtal-e Kishmaīt Ān,Pereval Kishmaytan,kwtl kshmyt an,kwtl kshmytan,كوتلٔ كشميتان,کوتل کشمیت آن, Kōtal-e Kishmaīt Ān

Kotal-e Kishmait An

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kishmait An google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kishmaīt Ān. See Kotal-e Kishmait An photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kishmaīt Ān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Kishmait An
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47692/71.11783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kishmait An
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kishmait An

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kishmait An Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kishmait An, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kishmait An, Afghanistan