-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kishmait An Ghar

Map of Kishmait An Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kishmaytangar,Keshmaytan Ghar,Keshmaytān Ghar,Kesmaytan Ghar,Kešmaytān Ghar,Kishmait An Ghar,Kishmayt An Ghar,Kishmayt Ān Ghar,Kishmaīt Ān Ghar,kshmyt an ghr,kwh kshmytan,كوهٔ كشميتان,کشمیت آن غر, Kishmaīt Ān Ghar

Kishmait An Ghar

Welcome to the Kishmait An Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishmaīt Ān Ghar. See Kishmait An Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishmaīt Ān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kishmait An Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49572/71.11623
  • Altitude: 4795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kishmait An Ghar
  •  
Places near Kishmait An Ghar

Online Dating

Kishmait An Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishmait An Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishmait An Ghar, Afghanistan