-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla

Map of Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandagali-Sufla,Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla,Kohe Mandagal Sufla,Kohe Mandagal Suflā,Kohe Mandagale Sufla,Kohe Mandagale Suflā,Kuh-e Mandagal Sofla,Kōh-e Manḏagal-e Suflá,Kūh-e Mandagal Soflá,kwh mndgl sfly,كوهٔ مندگلٔ سفلى,کوه منډگل سفلى, Kōh-e Manḏagal-e Suflá

Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla

Welcome to the Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manḏagal-e Suflá. See Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manḏagal-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4383/71.23103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla
Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (4.1 km) Manḏagal Bānḏē (6.2 km) Manḏagal Khūlah (7.5 km) Manḏagal-e Suflá (7.8 km) Chāshkū (7.9 km) Agrō (8.6 km) Ōrmōl (8.8 km) Kāmdēsh Wuluswālī (9.1 km) Kushtōz (9.3 km) Sōzkyōnsān (9.5 km) Kāmdēsh (10.4 km) Agasī (12.4 km) Papṟōk (14.3 km) Mōspamishal (14.9 km) Bakōl Shatah (15.1 km) Mīrdēsh (15.4 km) Pul-e Rustam (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mandagal-e Sufla, Afghanistan