-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla

Map of Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla,Darah-ye Manḏagal-e Suflá,Darrah Mandagale Sufla,Darreh-ye Mandagal Sofla,Darreh-ye Mandagal Soflá,Darrehe Mandagal Sufla,Mandagali-Sufla,دره منډگل سفلى,درۀ مندگلٔٔ سفلى,Ḏaṟṟah Mandagale Suflā,Ḏaṟṟehe Mandagal Suflā, Darah-ye Manḏagal-e Suflá

Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Manḏagal-e Suflá. See Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Manḏagal-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.43493/71.277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla
Manḏagal Bānḏē (2 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (3.8 km) Manḏagal-e Suflá (3.9 km) Chāshkū (4.5 km) Ōrmōl (4.7 km) Agrō (4.8 km) Kāmdēsh Wuluswālī (5 km) Manḏagal Khūlah (5.1 km) Sōzkyōnsān (5.7 km) Kushtōz (5.8 km) Kāmdēsh (6.4 km) Agasī (8.3 km) Mōspamishal (10.9 km) Bakōl Shatah (11 km) Mīrdēsh (11.3 km) Warmangal (13 km) Kamū (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mandagal-e Sufla, Afghanistan