-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya

Map of Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Olya,Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya,Darah-ye Manḏagal-e ‘Olyā,Darah-ye Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā,Darrahe Mandagal `Ulya,Darreh-ye Mandagal `Olya,Darreh-ye Mandagal ‘Olyā,Mandagal'-Ulia,Mandagal’-Ulia,دره منډگل علیا,درۀ مندگلٔٔ علیا,Ḏaṟṟahe Mandagal ‘Ulyā, Darah-ye Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā

Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā. See Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47683/71.29889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya
Manḏagal Khūlah (0.2 km) Chāshkū (2 km) Manḏagal-e Suflá (3.4 km) Sōzkyōnsān (3.6 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Manḏagal Bānḏē (4.9 km) Ōrmōl (6.5 km) Kāmdēsh Wuluswālī (6.6 km) Agrō (8 km) Kāmdēsh (8.3 km) Agasī (8.7 km) Mōspamishal (8.7 km) Kushtōz (9.3 km) Bakōl Shatah (9.5 km) Pul-e Rustam (10.6 km) Mīrdēsh (11.4 km) Papṟōk (12.3 km) Chapō (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mandagal-e `Ulya, Afghanistan